King's Park Villa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

29 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei

King's Park Villa Estate

King's Park Villa is located at 1 King's Park Rise, Kingspark, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 1996. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 360 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 572 to 2,478 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in King's Park Villa; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See King's Park Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Simple
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Mountain view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @17,866
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @20,971
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,516
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,836
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,395 ft² @17,904
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @20,517
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$42.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Maid bedroom
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @13,524
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @15,845
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,523
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11