Manhattan Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Manhattan Hill Estate

Manhattan Hill is located at 1 Po Lun Street, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from December 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,115 residential units, with salesable area from 496 to 3,989 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Manhattan Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Manhattan Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @19,948
Saleable Area: 906 ft² @25,276
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$22.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @16,459
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @21,513
美聯物業
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,449 ft² @16,425
Saleable Area: 1,119 ft² @21,269
Wai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @17,422
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @22,523
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,439 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @21,152
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,662
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,248
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @15,607
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @20,401
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @16,459
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @21,513
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,439 ft² @16,539
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @21,422
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @15,607
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @20,401
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11