Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

701 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,842
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @13,148
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,746
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Mountain view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,700
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 728 ft² @8,585
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @11,405
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @13,021
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,930
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,907
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @10,111
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Building view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,867
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,673
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,897
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,681
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @7,580
Saleable Area: 736 ft² @10,299
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11