Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

732 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,958
美聯物業
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 6,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @13,550
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @17,606
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,332
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @10,135
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
VR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @12,565
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @11,311
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @15,033
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,798
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8,680
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @11,171
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,256
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @10,982
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @7,819
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @10,401
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,235
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @10,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 687 ft² @9,461
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @12,846
美聯物業
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Unit 5,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @7,067
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @7,982
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @10,701
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @6,967
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @9,259
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11