Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

725 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @12,821
美聯物業
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,235
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @10,000
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @7,891
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @10,507
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 724 ft² @9,254
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @12,618
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft² @9,044
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @12,090
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @10,027
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,209
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @11,888
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft² @10,594
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @14,162
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @9,838
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft² @12,630
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @7,965
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @10,480
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,700
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,667
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @7,916
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @11,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @12,468
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.76 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11