Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

722 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,562
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @7,916
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @11,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,238
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @11,807
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @11,752
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,926
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,889
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$5.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @13,364
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @8,555
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @10,958
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @7,427
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @10,114
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @13,406
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Building view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,624
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,562
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @14,079
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft² @9,044
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @12,090
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,700
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11