The Visionary Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

95 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

The Visionary Estate

The Visionary is located at 1 Ying Hong Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP, the Occupation date starts from September 2015. It consists of 18 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,419 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 6 bedrooms, with salesable area from 433 to 2,529 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Visionary. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See The Visionary estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,582 ft² @20,228
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,659
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @13,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
VR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,159 ft² @11,199
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
Tung Chung The Visionary | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,546 ft² @15,632
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Terrace
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @12,407
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @12,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @11,619
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @12,039
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11