The Visionary Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

95 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

The Visionary Estate

The Visionary is located at 1 Ying Hong Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP, the Occupation date starts from September 2015. It consists of 18 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,419 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 6 bedrooms, with salesable area from 433 to 2,529 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Visionary. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See The Visionary estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,534
Midlind Realty
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,603
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @11,605
美聯物業
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,958
美聯物業
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @12,565
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,225
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
11 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,546 ft² @16,418
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @13,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @12,606
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,159 ft² @11,907
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,937
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11