Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

131 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,366
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @11,012
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,183 ft²
Saleable Area: 883 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,930
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,907
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @10,111
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Building view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,867
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,673
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @10,556
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @13,869
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,052
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @12,990
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,202 ft² @8,835
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @11,853
Century21 Nova Realty Hk
Sell HKD$10.62 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,366
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @11,012
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
North east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @9,497
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @12,407
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
North east
Apartment
HKR
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @10,434
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @13,556
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,055
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @12,835
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11