Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

131 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,273
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @13,144
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,483
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @10,694
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @14,051
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @8,162
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @10,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.59 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 980 ft² @11,224
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @14,686
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 6,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @13,550
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @17,606
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8,680
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @11,171
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 717 ft² @10,321
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @13,553
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,196
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @10,185
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @13,415
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @8,568
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,280
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @8,391
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,280
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.86 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,646 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Roof top
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11