Discovery Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Discovery Bay
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,GREENFIELD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 517 ft² @6,731
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @7,927
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GREENISH COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,861
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @9,152
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Discovery Bay | High Floor, No.3 Parkvale Drive, Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @12,249
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Elegant
Roof top
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,JOVIAL COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 903 ft² @5,814
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @7,405
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,CHERISH COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 628 ft² @7,643
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @8,807
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.4 Vista Avenue, La Vista, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 948 ft² @9,283
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @14,263
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,愉景廣場,DB PLAZA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 829 ft² @8,203
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,272
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
HKR
Good view
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,GREENWOOD COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,834
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @8,983
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HKR
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,Poggibonsi, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @12,194
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Discovery Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 10, La Serene

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @9,272
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @11,053
Magicol
Sell HKD$15.53 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
HKR
Simple
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,Poggibonsi, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @12,266
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$6.82 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Discovery Bay | High Floor, Block 46, Siena Two

Gross Area: 585 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @10,450
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Elegant
Discovery Bay | High Floor,ISLAND VIEW,Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @7,660
Saleable Area: 1,540 ft² @9,416
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, Block 40, Siena Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @9,781
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,CHERISH COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6,978
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @8,023
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22