HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,252 results of property for sale
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,361 ft² @33,884
Saleable Area: 1,955 ft² @40,921
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$80 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @9,661
Saleable Area: 699 ft² @11,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Sai Wan New Apartments | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,143
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @10,526
Union Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK NO.10

Gross Area: 627 ft² @11,611
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @14,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Western Mid-levels Peaksville | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @16,708
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @20,706
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
VR

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @23,497
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 688 ft² @10,291
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @11,247
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @12,350
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @15,462
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK N, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 762 ft² @12,323
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,244
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.39 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Western Mid-levels Honor Villa | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,049 ft² @14,299
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @22,026
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Conduit Road 39 | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,808 ft² @30,271
Saleable Area: 2,123 ft² @40,038
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 538 ft² @12,416
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @15,011
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @14,098
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @17,045
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 669 ft² @17,937
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @24,096
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11