HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,363 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Diva | Unit A,Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 717 ft² @19,805
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 929 ft² @14,316
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @16,835
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @17,817
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels University Heights | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @47,348
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 902 ft² @11,419
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @14,507
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 375 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @19,531
Mori Mori Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @13,587
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Lai King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @10,504
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @16,075
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Belleve Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @9,925
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @13,819
King Fook Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Newton Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 813 ft² @11,316
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @15,620
Vision Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Lai King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @10,504
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @16,075
New
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK 27

Gross Area: 772 ft² @12,953
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @15,552
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
Sea view
Simple
VR
Heng Fa Chuen Heng Fa Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @15,385
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @18,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13,710
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @16,008
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11