HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,401 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @15,050
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @10,921
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @15,689
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @16,322
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @21,039
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @18,293
世纪21q动力形荟
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Wan Chai Johnston Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @17,717
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Johnston Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @13,319
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
~~~
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 4,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @12,821
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @16,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @11,792
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @15,957
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @8,517
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,224
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @13,536
Saleable Area: 902 ft² @15,831
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sole Agent
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,618
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,528
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 368 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @14,346
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @19,499
Silverl Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan The Eastborne | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @11,958
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @16,955
Silverl Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11