Taikoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

203 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,WAH SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,588
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @16,998
Easy Property
Sell HKD$10.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,HANG SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @15,337
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,409
Easy Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,000
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,229
City Realtor Fair Union
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,High Floor,HENG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 691 ft² @12,880
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @15,008
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,822
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,753
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,158
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Low Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @16,897
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @17,933
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @16,521
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @19,318
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,364
Easy Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 641 ft² @13,541
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,940
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Building view
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,PO ON,On Shing Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @14,625
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @16,572
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor(G-|27/F),TAI WOO,Tsui Woo Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @12,793
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @15,046
Fu Cheong Property Company
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @19,481
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit C,Low Floor,PRIMROSE,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,001 ft² @13,986
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @15,608
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22