TaiKoo Shing Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

200 results of property for sale
District select: Taikoo Shing

TaiKoo Shing Estate

Taikoo Shing is located at 28 Taikoo Shing Road, Taikoo, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from December 1976. It consists of 9 phases, 61 buildings with a total of 12,690 residential units. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Taikoo Shing; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See TaiKoo Shing estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @18,887
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 593 ft² @14,334
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,389
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$19.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | High Floor

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @22,348
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,YAT TIEN,Horizon Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16,215
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @19,425
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,TUNG TING,Tsui Woo Terrace

Gross Area: 585 ft² @13,470
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Mountain view
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,367
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @16,148
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @18,793
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @16,148
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @18,793
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @18,030
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @20,197
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @17,414
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,507
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22