Kiu Hing Mansion Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tin Hau

Kiu Hing Mansion Estate

Kiu Hing Mansion is located at 14 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is KIU FUNG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, the Occupation date starts from January 1966. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 363 residential units, with salesable area from 400 to 1,119 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Kiu Hing Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,025
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau Kiu Hing Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,025
Jc Property Management Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,016
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$8.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11