Causeway Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

154 results of property for sale
District select: Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @8,951
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Unit D2,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10,800
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,219
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @13,319
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Waldorf Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @9,787
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @10,470
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @18,625
Saleable Area: 1,355 ft² @21,993
K & K Estate Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @11,611
Viland Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @10,137
Vision Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11,875
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @13,808
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @10,613
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Apartment | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @9,467
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @10,601
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Yee Hing Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @9,867
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @12,521
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay The Leighton Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,438 ft² @27,677
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @36,615
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22