Causeway Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

156 results of property for sale
District select: Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Hong Kong Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,621
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @8,621
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Thai Kong Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @7,267
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @9,068
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Causeway Bay Haywood Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @12,458
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant

Gross Area: 466 ft² @10,773
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @15,737
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Sell HKD$5.02 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8,509
Saleable Area: 430 ft² @10,884
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @11,440
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Unit A5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @11,598
Yee Tung Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @11,856
Yee Tung Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Sea view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Bay View Mansion | Mid Floor,Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 687 ft² @8,006
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Causeway Bay Haywood Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @13,793
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Apartment

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @11,223
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Causeway Bay Yoo Residence | High Floor,YOO RESIDENCE

Gross Area: 495 ft² @17,172
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24,355
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Causeway Bay Elizabeth House | Unit A1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @16,854
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @19,444
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22