Southern District Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

42 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 642 ft² @11,146
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @15,065
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mountain view
Sea view
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @17,877
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @22,631
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @16,746
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @23,874
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 825 ft² @17,939
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @22,804
My Choice Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Mountain view
VR
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 633 ft² @11,532
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @15,565
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,684 ft² @21,378
Saleable Area: 1,365 ft² @26,374
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @16,987
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @24,401
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Mountain view
City view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,852 ft² @24,298
Saleable Area: 1,423 ft² @31,623
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
Maid bedroom
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @17,821
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @25,599
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 855 ft² @25,497
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @31,871
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @18,994
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @23,320
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11