Southern District Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

42 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @15,898
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,636
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @22,682
Saleable Area: 1,118 ft² @28,444
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Garden view
Elegant
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,408 ft² @16,903
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @22,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,705
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26,934
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Elegant

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @18,892
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @26,643
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,616 ft² @36,315
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$95 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,399 ft² @22,159
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @26,886
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @13,643
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @18,033
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 633 ft² @11,532
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @15,565
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,573 ft² @25,302
Saleable Area: 1,291 ft² @30,829
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 3,337 ft² @38,358
Saleable Area: 2,778 ft² @46,076
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 645 ft² @34,109
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @45,082
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11