Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,705
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26,934
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @17,877
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @22,631
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Saleable Area: 733 ft² @23,192
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 825 ft² @18,182
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @23,112
My Choice Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Mountain view
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 855 ft² @25,497
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @31,871
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @18,994
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @23,320
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @19,378
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @24,222
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 939 ft² @17,891
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @22,888
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11