Marinella Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang, Ap Lei Chau, Aberdeen

Marinella Estate

Marinella, locate in No. 9, Shum Wan Road , developed by Garhwal, Sino Group and Phoenix This project compose 6 building and 11 garden villa including more than 411 units. 80% among are 3 rooms double suite and 4 rooms three suite layout, and about 20% are feature units.

See Marinella estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
48 minutes ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @27,682
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @35,046
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @25,655
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @28,770
Saleable Area: 1,703 ft² @36,406
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @28,677
Saleable Area: 1,703 ft² @36,289
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$61.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @30,998
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @40,485
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$66.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,619 ft² @22,236
Saleable Area: 1,268 ft² @28,391
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11