Pacific Palisades Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid

Pacific Palisades Estate

Pacific Palisades is located at 1 Braemar Hill Road, Braemar Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from April 1991. It consists of 2 phases, 14 buildings with a total of 809 residential units, with salesable area from 268 to 3,075 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Pacific Palisades; There is good public transport, about 13 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Pacific Palisades estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 917 ft² @19,629
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,1期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @13,196
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @16,749
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Good view
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,1期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @15,421
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @19,573
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,1期

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @15,340
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @19,036
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,1期

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @16,623
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @20,652
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @13,196
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @16,749
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @15,589
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @19,786
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | High Floor,TOWER 7,1期

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @15,421
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @19,573
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,2期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @14,486
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @18,387
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22