Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

423 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 380 ft² @7,053
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @10,635
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @13,587
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,214 ft² @20,593
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @26,316
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town University Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @13,006
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @16,863
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Good view

Gross Area: 437 ft² @10,984
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @15,238
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Good view
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @29,598
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @37,967
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit J,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 802 ft² @18,454
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @23,910
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 692 ft² @17,341
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @22,642
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Good view

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @15,170
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @13,587
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Ching Lin Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @11,213
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @15,170
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Kennedy Town Ka Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 447 ft² @11,857
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,409
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 656 ft² @16,768
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @22,822
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,174
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,497
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11