Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

423 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @15,354
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
*
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @9,252
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @11,250
Festival City Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Mei Wah Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @7,625
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @15,551
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @23,308
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shanghai Commercial Bank
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @23,308
Kingfield Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,164 ft² @20,344
Saleable Area: 903 ft² @26,224
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kennedy Town Nan Hai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 394 ft² @15,178
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @18,924
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sea view

Gross Area: 948 ft² @18,460
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @24,510
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
*
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @12,771
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Festival City Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @14,429
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @18,167
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
*
Kennedy Town Sincere Western House | Unit 513,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @11,534
Festival City Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 623 ft² @14,414