Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

420 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @15,146
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @20,207
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Mountain view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 512 ft² @17,578
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @21,898
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Roof top
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,164 ft² @20,447
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @26,563
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @18,233
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @23,297
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @18,623
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @24,887
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kennedy Town Serene Court | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @11,684
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @16,972
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @22,616
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @17,073
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @22,293
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @16,692
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @23,404
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @15,848
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @20,356
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @27,487
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @18,179
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @25,489
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @19,616
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @25,056
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @27,879
Kingfield Property
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11