Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

421 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @23,111
Chong Hing Property Co
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Elegant
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Union Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 462 ft² @12,944
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @16,119
Union Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @18,174
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @23,497
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Kennedy Town Yick Fung Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 536 ft² @14,907
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @19,728
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @18,349
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @24,600
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 240 ft² @11,667
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @15,385
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @18,068
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @23,144
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
VR
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 697 ft² @17,504
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @24,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 697 ft² @17,934
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @24,655
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @12,771
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 979 ft² @17,875
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @22,966
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @20,636
Saleable Area: 907 ft² @26,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @20,015
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @25,355
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 557 ft² @12,567
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @17,456
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22