Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

424 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @12,393
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @14,758
Ever Shine Co.
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 610 ft² @16,066
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @21,778
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,247 ft² @12,815
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @19,253
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kennedy Town Ivy On Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @15,293
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @21,495
Kin Kee Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @12,771
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,115
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @15,574
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @21,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Kennedy Town One South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @29,098
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Luxury
Kennedy Town Ka Fai Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @9,962
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,409
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK III

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,129
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @17,665
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @22,222
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,968
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @18,644
New
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Goa Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @16,617
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 619 ft² @18,336
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @25,913
Hou Tin Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
VR
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @14,194
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @18,232
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22