Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

425 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A8,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 377 ft² @14,058
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @18,794
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town On Fat Building | Unit I,High Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @12,941
Gold Fu Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 289 ft² @15,571
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @20,362
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 699 ft² @18,312
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @24,568
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 338 ft² @13,314
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @16,981
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 611 ft² @15,712
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @20,126
Fortuneland Real Est
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @12,771
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Building view
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 512 ft² @17,578
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @21,898
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Roof top
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,164 ft² @20,447
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @26,563
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @18,233
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @23,297
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @18,623
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @24,887
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kennedy Town Serene Court | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @11,684
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @16,972
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @22,616
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @17,073
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @22,293
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @16,692
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @23,404
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22