The Belcher's Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town

The Belcher's Estate

The Belcher's is located at 89 Pok Fu Lam Road, Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / SHUN TAK / LCH / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 2,213 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 659 to 2,692 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in The Belcher's; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See The Belcher's estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town The Belcher's | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,924
Saleable Area: 899 ft² @26,696
Fortuneland Real Est
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,214 ft² @20,593
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @26,316
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Mountain view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @19,642
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @24,882
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Joe Asia Property Agency
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @24,320
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @30,658
Joe Asia Property Agency
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
VR
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @14,194
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @18,232
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @18,570
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @23,960
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @15,848
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @20,356
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11