New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,229 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @8,197
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @12,195
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
VR
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng The Westminster Terrace | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @12,376
Saleable Area: 2,527 ft² @16,573
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
The Lohas Marini | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @15,172
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
1 Bedroom
VR
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 748 ft² @12,005
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14,967
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @11,342
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,114
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Tycoon Place | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,334 ft² @7,912
Saleable Area: 2,447 ft² @10,781
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$26.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 898 ft² @9,220
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @11,159
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @11,046
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @13,732
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE

Gross Area: 393 ft² @20,611
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @20,611
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,323
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,305
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @15,723
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @20,375
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Casa Marina | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,489 ft² @5,062
Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,714
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Henderson
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Fanling Shan Lai Court | Low Floor,Block D

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @7,159
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @17,284
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C5,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @16,577
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22