New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,401 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @11,859
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tsing Yi Tivoli Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 820 ft² @11,585
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @13,343
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
North east
Home Ownership
Sea view

Gross Area: 501 ft² @7,345
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @9,109
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
River view
Good view
Tsing Yi Serene Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 708 ft² @8,023
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @9,627
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
Elegant
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 691 ft² @9,407
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,149
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Ground Floor

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Parking Spaces, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,257
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,571
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Garden
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,857
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @4,857
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,032
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @9,291
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Terrace
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @26,919
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,GREVILLEA COURT--BLOCK 4,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @15,671
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,278
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.95 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 882 ft² @6,803
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @8,596
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22