New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,060 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 885 ft² @10,734
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @14,460
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @10,000
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,909
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @7,290
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @9,340
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Whole floor
Yuen Long Village | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,667
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Whole floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,429
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Tuen Mun Siu On Court | Unit 7,Ground Floor,TING LOK HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 672 ft² @4,762
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @5,684
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 887 ft² @11,838
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @16,355
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 18 GMELINA PATH,Phase 1C (Westwood) Gmelina

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,852
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @10,022
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
House
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | High Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 719 ft² @6,509
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @8,619
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11