New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,184 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Little Palm Villa | Room 8, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @17,667
高民置業
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Fullway Garden | Room A, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,449 ft² @17,253
高民置業
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,350 ft² @12,298
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft² @15,605
高民置業
Sell HKD$28.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Village House | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @10,000
高民置業
Sell HKD$21 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Capital Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @15,938
高民置業
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @17,151
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau On Ning Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @7,091
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @8,405
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @14,412
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A)

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @14,256
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,GREVILLEA COURT--BLOCK 4,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @15,671
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @18,438
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Chung Ming Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,KOON MING HOUSE--BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,767
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @9,975
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Fotan Ville De Jardin | No. 33-35, Suihe Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @11,068
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @14,811
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Sino
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @2,506
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Parkland | Unit G,Mid Floor,THE PARKLAND, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @12,867
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11