New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,317 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,082
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Village House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,714
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,460
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,971
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Golden Field Villa | Room W, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Wise Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Village House
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,429
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Ting Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @8,605
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @10,302
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,027
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$9.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Carpark
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @10,526
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
VR

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,000
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
Garden
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,839
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @16,602
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sha Kok Mei Village

Gross Area: 750 ft² @6,000
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @15,090
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11