New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,288 results of property for sale
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 15,Low Floor,TOWER C, Bellevue

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @12,579
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @17,250
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Clague Garden Estate | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER A, High Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @12,045
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @18,678
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,873
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Chinachem
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 661 ft² @9,077
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @12,793
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Low Floor, Block 6

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @10,071
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @12,008
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @11,381
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @12,733
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @11,342
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @12,685
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,734 ft² @17,290
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @17,789
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,986
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @8,586
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Granville Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 832 ft² @8,534
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @11,094
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,PITTOSPORUM COURT--BLOCK 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @14,250
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @16,601
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @11,952
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @14,063
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11