New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,501 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Low Floor, Block 6

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @10,071
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @12,008
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @11,381
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @12,733
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @11,342
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @12,685
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
East
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,734 ft² @17,290
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @17,789
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,986
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @8,586
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Granville Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 832 ft² @8,534
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @11,094
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,PITTOSPORUM COURT--BLOCK 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @14,250
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @16,601
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @11,952
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @14,063
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @13,626
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,296
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Clague Garden Estate | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @11,295
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @7,705
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @8,769
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Fanling Village House | Room 10, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 534 ft² @9,738
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @13,165