The Bloomsway Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

65 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

The Bloomsway Estate

The developer of The Bloomsway is Kerry Properties(Hong Kong) Limited. It provides 20 towers and 43 Houses and provides 1,101 apartments in total. The apartment of Tower is from 308 to 1,847 square feet while the area of Houses from 1,785 to 2,877 square feet.

See The Bloomsway estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @11,099
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,THE LAGUNA, High Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @12,500
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 839 ft² @10,727
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Whole Block, House H26, The Highland

Saleable Area: 1,785 ft² @21,289
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Residential CarPark
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Ground Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @13,474
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @13,474
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @17,268
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11