Wah Tat Industrial Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @2,640
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @1,617
Chief Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions +
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 567 ft² @3,086
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.75 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @1,592
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @1,634
Marveland Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @2,860
Xin Property Consultancy Ltd
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11