No: 001 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.58 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,818 ft² ( 168.9 m²)
Unit Price: @2,860 ( RMB @27,109 /m² )
|
| Comm./Ind. |
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
New Territories Kwai Chung
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Toilet |
2 Bedrooms
2 Toilets
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
HKD$1,207
|
| Address |
8 Wah Sing Street
|
|
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Chun House Shek Lei Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 1, High, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-17 Market Info |
Gross 1,818ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$1,705
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 01, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 1,818ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$1,705
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 04, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
Gross 1,422ft² |
HKD$1 M
@
$703
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 11, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
Gross 1,422ft² |
HKD$1 M
@
$703
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 04, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-03-20 Land Registry |
Gross 1,422ft² |
HKD$2.33 M
@
$1,639
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 04, Wah Tat Industrial Centre B
2026-03-17 Land Registry |
Gross 840ft² |
HKD$2.55 M
@
$3,036
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 1, Low, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (c)
2026-02-27 Market Info |
Gross 695ft² |
HKD$1.6 M
@
$2,302
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 01, Wah Tat Industrial Centre C
2026-02-27 Land Registry |
Gross 695ft² |
HKD$1.6 M
@
$2,302
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 5, Middle, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (b)
2026-02-26 Market Info |
Gross 1,422ft² |
HKD$2.03 M
@
$1,428
|
- |
|
Wah Tat Industrial Centre
|
Flat 4, High, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (b)
2026-02-26 Market Info |
Gross 1,422ft² |
HKD$2.48 M
@
$1,744
|
- |
|
|
|
| lxkot28 | |
| Hello%20Kot%20Xin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wah%20Tat%20Industrial%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A2760015%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Foffice%2Fproperty-2760015%3Ft%3D1777992571%20%20 | |