Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau
.

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @2,795
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,662
Superluck Property
Sell HKD$2.27 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sole Agent
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 915 ft² @2,842
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,862 ft² @3,614
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.73 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,862 ft² @3,588
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,010 ft² @2,985
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 915 ft² @2,842
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @2,597
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 915 ft² @2,842
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 915 ft² @2,842
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
Garden view

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,676
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,988 ft² @3,260
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,676
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 852 ft² @3,498
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 915 ft² @2,842
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11