Hi-Tech Industrial Centre

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,642 +3.89%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,861
Listing Price
HKD$2.25 M - HKD$6.73 M 16units For Sale
@2,597 - @3,614
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,000 - HKD$22,500 35units Rental
@11 - @24

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Low, Hi-tech Industrial Centre B
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $3,300
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $3,300
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 24, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-30
Market Info
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $2,679
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 7, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-13
Market Info
Gross 1,862ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $2,605
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $2,679
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,862ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $2,605
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 9, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-03-31
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,298
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 13, Hi-tech Industrial Centre B
2026-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.05 M
@ $2,409
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 10, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,017ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $2,753
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 09, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,298
-
Loading...

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Agency Company

Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 51
For lease 58
B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 12
For lease 34

Map

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre Map
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hi-Tech Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 37 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,642 HKD$6,500
Changed +3.89% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.25 M - HKD$6.73 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $16.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --