Mayfair By The Sea Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

56 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

MayFair By The Sea I & II Estate

Mayfair By The Sea I is located at 23 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 25 buildings/Houses with a total of 546 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 558 to 3,661 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Mayfair By The Sea I. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See MayFair By The Sea I & II estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @15,000
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,665 ft² @19,820
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @20,988
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B, Mid Floor, Lowrise 17, Phase I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,245
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor, Lowrise 9, Phase I

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,559
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Balcony
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,512
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 18,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,163 ft² @16,337
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
16 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @12,190
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 19,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 856 ft² @14,603
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @12,190
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @14,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @20,988
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,665 ft² @19,820
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 873 ft² @16,712
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$14.59 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @13,429
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11