Mayfair By The Sea Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

56 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

MayFair By The Sea I & II Estate

Mayfair By The Sea I is located at 23 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 25 buildings/Houses with a total of 546 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 558 to 3,661 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Mayfair By The Sea I. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See MayFair By The Sea I & II estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, House 10, Phase I

Saleable Area: 3,639 ft² @49,464
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$180 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 868 ft² @16,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, House 3, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 3,649 ft² @46,040
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @12,980
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, Phase I

Saleable Area: 3,639 ft² @49,464
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$180 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor, Lowrise 10, Phase I

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,527
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 21,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @13,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, Phase I

Saleable Area: 3,639 ft² @49,464
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$180 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 3,649 ft² @46,040
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @20,988
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @13,230
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @22,222
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Garden
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,665 ft² @19,820
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11