The Horizon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

42 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

The Horizon Estate

The Horizon located at 18 Fo Chun Road. It provides 667 units which including 8 Houses and 659 units.Area of units from 447 to 2,242 square feet and area from Houses from 4,084 to 4,494 square feet.

See The Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Clubhouse
7 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,706
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
Elegant
Garden
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
Luxury
Garden
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @12,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @14,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Simple
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Low Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @12,646
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @15,201
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court A

Saleable Area: 1,411 ft² @24,720
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$34.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sea view
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @17,003
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @16,371
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 2 Of Court B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @12,659
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @13,706
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @12,782
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.69 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22