The Horizon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

The Horizon Estate

The Horizon located at 18 Fo Chun Road. It provides 667 units which including 8 Houses and 659 units.Area of units from 447 to 2,242 square feet and area from Houses from 4,084 to 4,494 square feet.

See The Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,817
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
VR
8 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @12,646
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @15,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,Tower 1 Of Court A

Saleable Area: 1,471 ft² @13,596
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,030
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
low price
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
low price
Elegant
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @12,372
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @12,586
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @12,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11