Double Cove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

104 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Double Cove Estate

Double Cove consists of 5 phases and including 21 Towers. It provides 3,535 units. Area from 471 to 3,112 squarefeet. The Primary School is 89 and Secondary School Zone is ShaTin.

See Double Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @13,888
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @15,694
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @15,726
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 21,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,813 ft² @19,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Duplex Apartment
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @12,054
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @15,645
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,Ground Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 2,600 ft² @15,769
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 21,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @17,380
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 639 ft² @12,363
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @15,927
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @16,173
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Ground Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 2,600 ft² @15,769
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @12,343
Saleable Area: 798 ft² @16,040
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @13,155
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @13,855
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @15,190
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11