Oceanaire Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Oceanaire Estate

It is a large residential project in Ma An Shan include 1,143 units. One quarter among (about 280 units ) view excellent seascape and above 1,000 sq ft at intention feet price more than HKD10,000. And developer published price list for first batch on 22nd September include 108 units at feet price HKD6,438 which far lower than the initial intention price HKD10,000.

See Oceanaire estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @10,250
Saleable Area: 797 ft² @13,400
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 878 ft² @9,795
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @12,913
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 7B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @9,254
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @12,189
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Low Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Gross Area: 992 ft² @8,972
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @11,757
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @11,516
Saleable Area: 797 ft² @15,056
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @10,837
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @14,260
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @9,751
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @12,844
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Low Floor,TOWER 7A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,001 ft² @9,491
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @12,500
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @11,215
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @14,634
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @9,648
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @12,687
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Gross Area: 992 ft² @10,585
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @13,871
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 881 ft² @9,648
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @12,687
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @10,690
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @13,995
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Low Floor,TOWER 7A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,001 ft² @8,991
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @11,842
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @10,895
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @14,396
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11