Sausalito Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Sausalito Estate

Sausalito is located at 1 Yuk Tai Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from November 2007. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 1,030 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 483 to 1,786 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Sausalito; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Sausalito estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @10,687
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @14,344
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @12,919
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 663 ft² @10,106
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @13,508
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,728
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @13,002
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @14,959
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @10,599
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,305
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @8,442
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @11,304
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Sausalito | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 991 ft² @8,880
Saleable Area: 738 ft² @11,924
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sausalito
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @12,919
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @10,599
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,305
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 655 ft² @10,687
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @14,344
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,303 ft² @10,744
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @14,418
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Balcony
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,904
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @13,267
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @8,264
Saleable Area: 814 ft² @11,057
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @9,904
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @13,267
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11